A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  W  Z 
Achrem JadwigaIwieniec
Ahdab Longina
Akinis EulaliaWilno
Aleksandrowicz AntoniDyneburg
Alichimowicz CzesławaDyneburg
Alksinin FranciszekBrasław
Andrukianiec LeoncjaWilno
Angielska KrystynaLwów
Anpowska LonginaWilno
Antonowicz ReginaMozyrz
Antonowicz TamaraRówne
Arcimowicz JadwigaDyneburg
Arońska MariaWilno
Askierko HelenaBaranowicze
Aurzecki WładysławDrohobycz
Badowski Józef
Bals WalentynaŻytomierz
Bałtrusiewicz KonstantyDyneburg
Baran ZdzisławDrohobycz
Baranowskaja JadwigaTomsk
Bartuszewicz ReginaRyga
Bartuszewicz MichałRyga
Baszyńska MarcelinaŻytomierz
Baszyński NarcyzŻytomierz
Baszyński MarcinCzkałowo
Bejnarowicz StanisławRyga
Bernard JózefLwów
Bielanowicz WandaBaranowicze
Bielska HelenaSłonim
Bielska ReginaDyneburg
Bielska JadwigaBaranowicze
Bilczuk MariaIwano-Frankowsk
Bilecka WandaKamieniec Podolski
Bilewicz TeresaGrodno
Birukowska AnnaDyneburg
Blachta ErykaDyneburg
Bliznia WiktorDyneburg
Błaha Eugenia
Bobrowa JadwigaŁuck
Bojkiw EmilianTomsk
Bondarewicz BronisławIwieniec
Borejka RyszardPikieliszki
Borejko HelenaWilno
Brancewicz WandaSłonim
Bronowicka IrenaStołowicze
Bryła-Czerna BogusławaLwów
Brzeziecki FranciszekŻytomierz
Buko JadwigaGłębokie
Bumblis MarianPostawy
Całko WłodzimierzCzkałowo
Cependa WłodzimierzCzortków
Chaniewicz AntoniBiełastok
Chaniewicz WalentynaBiełastok
Charczenko StefaniaSłonim
Chlubnaja JekaterinaSzortandy
Chrapan WalentynaDyneburg
Chrobaczyńska EugeniaCzerniowce
Chrzanowicz GertrudaDyneburg
Chudociopłowa MariaŁuck
Ciereszko PiotrBrasław
Ciwka StanisławaIwano-Frankowsk
Cybulska IrenaNowogródek
Cydzik EugeniuszLwów
Cyganiuk GertrudaCzerniowce
Czajkowska KamilaDrohobycz
Czajkowska WandaŁuck
Czaman StanisławKrasław
Czarna NinaPińsk
Czerniawski TadeuszKłajpeda
Czerniec BronisławMościska
Czerniewicz ZinaidaTomsk
Czerwiński Jan
Czupachina - Weber ZofiaLwów
Czyszewicz HalinaIwieniec
Ćwirko WacławaBaranowicze
Ćwirko ZenonBaranowicze
Dargiel IrenaBrasław
Dawiczenko NadiejaPińsk
Denisowa WandaNieśwież
Długa WalentynaPińsk
Dmuchowska BogumiłaRyga
Dobrzańska Maria
Dobrzyńska MariaNowogródek
Domańska FilomenaRówne
Drozdek - Korablowa Ewa
Drozdowska KazimieraZaleszczyki
Dudak AntoniLwów
Duka SabinaRyga
Duliniec LeonardaGłębokie
Dumańska LeontynaKokczetaw
Dunowska Weronika
Dziedzikiewicz Emilia
Dziewguć HelenaPostawy
Dziśko AntoniPostawy
Farbotnik Jan
Felendysz StefaniaDrohobycz
Filanowicz RomualdaIwieniec
Filipionek HelenaDyneburg
Finster WładysławDrohobycz
Fiskowicz EdwardRyga
Fiskowicz WaleriaRyga
Frankowska Feliksa
Furs TeresaGłębokie
Furs PiotrGłębokie
Furta TeodorLwów
Gałązka HenrykKrasław
Gaponik KrystynaGrodno
Garliński RomualdLwów
Gauczowa ReginaKowno
Gaweł ZbigniewMościska
Gawriłowa JuliaKamieniec Podolski
German JózefaTomsk
Gibowicz StefaniaKowno
Gieczewska JadwigaWilno
Giedejko LudwikaKowno
Girdo StanisławaKrasław
Gniećko BronisławaNieśwież
Gojlewicz JadwigaŁopie
Gomozowa JaninaSłonim
Gorodecki StanisławKamieniec Podolski
Goroszewicz JózefaNieśwież
Góriańczyk WalentynaPińsk
Grundane WeronikaKrasław
Gruzdź WładysławKowno
Grzybowska Irena
Gudaniec Weronika
Gudyma JelenaSzortandy
Gudyma WłodzimierzSzortandy
Gul ZofiaNieśwież
Gutauskiene ReginaKiejdany
Gutkiewicz AleksyTomsk
Hajdukowska ZofiaGłębokie
Haponik IrenaGrodno
Hermane IrenaRyga
Holinata JaninaZaleszczyki
Hołomsza Janina
Hrycenko WiktoriaCzortków
Hryciw AnnaCzortków
Hryniewicz WandaDyneburg
Hryniewicz JerzyRyga
Hryńczuk AnnaCzerniowce
Hrywniak BohdanTomsk
Hykawa NataliaCzortków
Iwanicka BronisławaIwano-Frankowsk
Jacewicz JadwigaWilno
Jacuk MariaCzkałowo
Jacyna AlinaPostawy
Jakubowicz Jan
Jakubowska JolantaDołbysz
Jakuszewska JózefaCzkałowo
Jakuszewski TadeuszKalinowka
Janczewski TadeuszKowno
Janisławska AntoninaMozyrz
Jankowska IrenaBaranowicze
Jankowski AnatolijKaraganda
Janukowicz GenowefaBrasław
Januszkiewicz LudwikaWilno
Januszkiewicz RyszardWilno
Jarema StanisławaRadłowice
Jarema MichalinaMościska
Jarmolińska JaninaNieśwież
Jarmołowicz Teresa
Jarosz ZofiaPostawy
Jasiulite Irena WeronikaKłajpeda
Jaśkiewicz KlaudiuszDrohobycz
Jaworska MariaRówne
Jefrenienko WacławaSłonim
Jodkowski StefanGrodno
Juchniewicz WalerianIwieniec
Junickaja-Amfiłowna NadieżdaKriwoszejno
Jurcenoka HelenaKrasław
Jurczenko AnnaŁuck
Kac RywaIwieniec
Kairowa ZofiaKiejdany
Kajro FranciszkaKrasław
Kałahurskaja TaissaTomsk
Kałakajło LeopoldCzerniowce
Kałasznikowa IraidaTomsk
Kamieniecki AdamLwów
Kamińska MichalinaRówne
Kariniewska StanisławaKowno
Karol Aldona
Karol WładysławBrasław
Karpińska MariaDołbysz
Karpiński WładysławIwano-Frankowsk
Karpiński CzesławDołbysz
Kasata MariaPostawy
Kaziuk AlbinaPanka
Kieszkowski Jerzy MarianGrodno
Kisiel WiktoriaDrohobycz
Kisielewska-Zielińska KatarzynaRówne
Kisielowa HelenaGłębokie
Kiziukiewicz AlbinaGrodno
Klonowski EdwardWilno
Kłygul JanRyga
Kojerowicz JadwigaIwieniec
Kojrowicz PiotrPostawy
Kokin HenrykDyneburg
Kołb ReginaPińsk
Komiaga AlojzyGrodno
Komiaga JaninaGrodno
Korgól IrenaSłonim
Korolowa WaleriaRyga
Korsak JanPostawy
Kosobuckaja Stiepanina
Kostyniewa LudmiłaTomsk
Kościk MariaGłębokie
Kot Krystyna WandaIwieniec
Kowalczyk JulianPińsk
Kozadajewa EugeniaPostawy
Kozłowska BronisławaWilno
Kozłowski Aleksander
Krasowski KazimierzPanka
Kraszewska AnnaNieśwież
Kruglińska IrenaIwieniec
Krynicka MariaCzkałowo
Krywicka JaninaDyneburg
Kubiena Arkadiusz
Kuleszo Romualda
Kulik Frania
Kuriata WalentynaDołbysz
Kurilionok GalinaTomsk
Kurowska AloizaFastów
Kurszyc WeronikaDyneburg
Kutasiewicz NinaCzkałowo
Kwacz WeronikaIwieniec
Kwiatkowska MariaWilno
Kwiatkowski JózefWilno
Lachowicz GenowefaWilno
Lasewicz HalinaKrasław
Laskina RomualdaGłębokie
Leśniańska ZofiaMedenice
Lickiewicz AntoninaBaranowicze
Lielaus SabinaDyneburg
Linkiewicz JózefaDołbysz
Liplanska OlgaRyga
Lissowski Franciszek Kamieniec Podolski
Litwinowicz JanPostawy
Litwinowicz BertaPostawy
Luszniak Teresa
Łapkowska WalentynaDyneburg
Łapuzo StefaniaBrasław
Łastowski PiotrRyga
Ławrynowicz WandaDyneburg
Łojko-Korolewicz JaninaŁohiszyn
Łoś LeokadiaGłębokie
Łozińska AureliaIwano-Frankowsk
Łukaszewicz KazimierzFastów
Łuksza BernardaBrasław
Magalińska MariaWilno
Magrena WandaDyneburg
Maksymowicz MałgorzataGrodno
Malin RobertDyneburg
Malitowska MariaZaleszczyki
Małachowska HelenaWilno
Maniowski WłodzimierzCzortków
Maracz JerzyŁuck
Markisz MariaBiełastok
Martos JózefaNieśwież
Masalski JanDyneburg
Masiukiewicz UrszulaStołowicze
Maslowa ReginaKłajpeda
Masłowski ZdzisławMozyrz
Masłowski JulianBrasław
Maśnik Teresa
Matjas-Mikuła IrenaIwano-Frankowsk
Matusewicz HenrykKowno
Matusewiczowa ReginaKowno
Matwiejczuk JadwigaŻytomierz
Mazur MariaŻytomierz
Medyńska-Michajłow BarbaraZaleszczyki
Meiram StiepanideTomsk
Michajłowicz LonginDyneburg
Michnowicz JadwigaKłajpeda
Mickiewicz JaninaBrasław
Miechowicz ZosinaTomsk
Miegorska ElwiraIwieniec
Mieszkowska ReginaRyga
Migol LeontynaCzkałowo
Mikucka MariaIwieniec
Milczek Józef
Miłaszewicz BronisławaDyneburg
Miłaszewicz LeonardDyneburg
Modrycka HelenaDrohobycz
Mołczanowicz HelenaWilno
Mołczanowicz TadeuszWilno
Mołoda AdelaKamieniec Podolski
Monastyrska MariaCzortków
Mongin NelaWilno
Morawska BronisławaBrasław
Moskalenko AnnaMozyrz
Moskwitina JadwigaFastów
Mostek WiktorPińsk
Moszko Izabela
Mozer TeresaLwów
Mucharskaja MariaCzkałowo
Muchina TeresaMozyrz
Murawska MariaIwieniec
Mysłowska GenowefaKamieniec Podolski
Naliwko JaninaBaranowicze
Naumczyk Janina
Naumczyk Weronika
Niestierenko RosaAstana
Niewiadomska Helena
Norejko HelenaWilno
Nowakowska BronisławaCzkałowo
Nowogońska JoannaBaranowicze
Ogiejczyk KrystynaSłonim
Ohrymienko LeokadiaPostawy
Okołotowicz ZofiaBaranowicze
Omieciński DionizyStołowicze
Onufryk ElżbietaZaleszczyki
Orestowicz - Rzestowicz KazimierzBijsk
Orliński AdamMozyrz
Orłowska IrenaGłębokie
Ostrouch AntoniWilno
Ostrowska StanisławaAstana
Ostrowska GenowefaGrodno
Owsiuk JaninaPostawy
Pacyno WacławWilno
Paczkowska Stanisława
Paliwoda SofijaTomsk
Parda KamilaMozyrz
Parda Antonina
Parnicka CzesławaSłonim
Parszuta JózefaRyga
Patryak HalinaFastów
Pawlak LudwikaPińsk
Pawłowicz KonstantyDyneburg
Pawłowicz AlfonsDyneburg
Pawłowska JaninaWilno
Pawłowski IwanKalinowka
Piątkowski StanisławFastów
Pietkiewicz JadwigaWilno
Pietkun WaleriaBrasław
Pietrakowa HelenaSłonim
Pietuchowska OktawiaNowogródek
Piotrowa Irena
Pisawodskaja MariaCzkałowo
Plitkin HelenaDyneburg
Plitnik StanisławDyneburg
Poczebyt ZofiaSłonim
Poczobut MariaGrodno
Podskoczaja AnnaKrasław
Polaczek MariaNowy Sołoniec
Polaczek ZygmuntNowy Sołoniec
Polagoszko PiotrDyneburg
Polis ElwiraDyneburg
Popławska Aleksandra
Popow PiotrBiełastok
Prońko Maria
Prussakowa AnnaRówne
Prychodźko IrenaBaranowicze
Pryputniewicz AnnaŁohiszyn
Puchalska AnielaGrodno
Pujsza CzesławaBrasław
Rachlewicz StanisławKiejdany
Raszewska AdolfinaBaranowicze
Razmus Ludwika
Rewkowska LeonardaSłonim
Ridosz WładysławaIwano-Frankowsk
Riepko AnnaTomsk
Riznik MariaLwów
Rodziewiczówna BernardynaPostawy
Romanczuk NinaPińsk
Romanowska NinaKriwoszejno
Romanowski JanWilno
Romańczuk NikołajBijsk
Rozumko HelenaBaranowicze
Rożek JewdokijaSzortandy
Rubcowa AdolfinaZaleszczyki
Ruda KrystynaLwów
Rudowicz - Alanciewa HalinaIwieniec
Rudzit KazimierzDyneburg
Rutyna Ludwik
Rybałtowska ReginaNieśwież
Rybińska JadwigaŁuck
Rybka JózefaCzerniowce
Rymek Wiesława
Sadowa Zofia
Sadowska JadwigaBrasław
Sadowska Anna
Sadzewiczowa GrażynaKiejdany
Safron EdwardDyneburg
Sakson CzesławWilno
Samsonowicz GenowefaBrasław
Sandecka Irena
Santorek StanisławaBaranowicze
Sapiel LeokadiaBrasław
Saturko WandaMościska
Sawczuk WeronikaPanka
Sawicki JanAstana
Schreyer AlfredDrohobycz
Semenowa WandaDyneburg
Sidelny BogdanLwów
Siemienik WładysławaSłonim
Sienkiewicz JózefaNowogródek
Sienkiewicz TeresaBaranowicze
Sienkiewicz MariaGrodno
Sikirnicka LonginaLwów
Simaka ErikaCzerniowce
Siwko Marta
Skrobot JanWilno
Smołko AlbinaPińsk
Smotrykowska AnielaKamieniec Podolski
Smotrykowski AnatolijKamieniec Podolski
Sobolewska OlimpiaNowogródek
Sobolewski CzesławNowogródek
Sochacka ZenobiaMościska
Sokołowska Wanda
Sokołowskaja PaulinaCzkałowo
Sołowej JadwigaFastów
Sołtowska JadwigaIwano-Frankowsk
Sorokina ŁucjaBrasław
Sosnowska WandaKrasław
Spałwis LeonRyga
Stadnik JózefLwów
Staniszewska JózefaCzkałowo
Staros KazimieraBaranowicze
Stecka ZofiaIwano-Frankowsk
Stefanowicz KazimierzŁohiszyn
Stefanowicz StanisławŁohiszyn
Stiepanowicz AleksandraŁohiszyn
Stremedłowska IrenaDyneburg
Striekowskaja LeontynaCzkałowo
Struj TeresaGłębokie
Supranowicz StefanWilno
Swarcewicz WandaGłębokie
Syryca ReginaKrasław
Sysolatina AnielaFastów
Syszczuk Zinajda
Sywak HelenaMościska
Szabliński BronisławŁohiszyn
Szachnowicz MariaPińsk
Szakiel FranciszekDyneburg
Szałyk StefaniaDrohobycz
Szczucki ZbigniewIwano-Frankowsk
Szekal AleksanderIwieniec
Szerniewicz KatarzynaŁohiszyn
Szłabun MonikaBrasław
Szołomicka HelenaPińsk
Szostak BronisławaBaranowicze
Szumiłło JaninaKowno
Szumiłowska HelenaRówne
Szustrowa FranciszkaKłajpeda
Szymańska BarbaraPińsk
Szymańska UrszulaPińsk
Szymański WacławLwów
Szymko TeresaBrasław
Szymkowicz JaninaFastów
Świątkowska-Hałabura AnnaCzortków
Świrski LeonCzortków
Taraszczyk MariaGrodno
Taratajcio JadwigaDrohobycz
Taszewska - Jentunina LeokadiaPietrowka k. Tomska
Teperowicz Emilia
Tijabot EduardijaPietrowka k. Tomska
Timachowicz WeronikaKrasław
Tołkacz Kaleta
Tołkaczowa JuliaŁuck
Truszkowski PiotrDyneburg
Tuczkowski StanisławWilno
Turonek BolesławBrasław
Turowicz ŁucjaBaranowicze
Tymachowicz JózefKrasław
Tyska CzesławaFastów
Tysson JanLwów
Uchnalewicz WładysławSłonim
Urbanowicz EugeniaKrasław
Usowicz AnnaGłębokie
Vidina EleonoraRyga
Walukiewicz WaleriaKowno
Wasilewska GenowefaKowno
Wasilewski BronisławGłębokie
Waszczuk JadwigaLwów
Wengłowska JaninaDołbysz
Wensewiczowa WeronikaKiejdany
Werbicka Józefa
Wereszczuk MariaZaleszczyki
Wiącek StanisławaMościska
Wieremiej ElżbietaLwów
Wierzbicki EugeniuszPostawy
Wierzbicki JanIwieniec
Wiszewska AlinaSłonim
Wiśniewska HalinaKamieniec Podolski
Witwicka MariaCzortków
Woronko LeokadiaSłonim
Wójtowicz StanisławNieśwież
Wróblewska RafaelaKamieniec Podolski
Wróblewski WitoldLwów
Wrzosek ElżbietaBaranowicze
Wysocka HalinaIwieniec
Zabłockaja ZofiaKokczetaw
Zagniotkina LudmiłaSłonim
Zahorniak StanisławaCzortków
Zając UrszulaLwów
Zakrzewska LidiaCzerniowce
Zaleska-Galenius ZofiaKamieniec Podolski
Zalewski JanCzkałowo
Zappe Irena i JadwigaLwów
Zasztoft WładysławaBrasław
Zawackaja MariaTomsk
Zelep AlojzyŁuck
Zienkiewicz ReginaKowno
Zinkiewicz MarianKowno
Ziober WładysławMościska
Zubowicz HalinaŁuck
Zysk StanisławaMozyrz
Żabik KazimierzBaranowicze
Żabik MariaBaranowicze
Żołnierkiewicz AnatolNieśwież
Żotkiewicz WaleriaKłajpeda
Żowtohołowa MariaCzortków
Żozdziewska WiktoriaBijsk
Żyszkiewicz HelenaNieśwież