Ахрем ЯдвигаИвенец
Александрович АнтонийДаугавпилс
Альксинин Францишек Браслав
Андрукянец ЛеонтияВильнюс
Ангельская Кристина Львов
Анповская ЛонгинаВильнюс
Антонович ТамараРовно
Аужецкий Владислав Дрогобыч
Бальс Валентина Житомир
Баран ЗдиславДрогобыч
Барановская ЯдвигаТомск
Бартушевич Михаил Рига
Башинская МарцелинаЖитомир
Башинский Нарцисс Житомир
Башинский МарцинЧкалово
Бейнарович СтаниславРига
Бернард Юзеф Львов
Белянович ВандаБарановичи
Бельская Хелена
Бельска ЯдвигаБарановичи
Бильчук Мария Ивано-Франковск
Билецкая ВандаКаменец-Подольский
Билевич Тереза Гродно
Блаха Евгения
Боброва ЯдвигаЛуцк
Бойкив ЭмильянТомск
Бондаревич БрониславИвенец
Борейка Рышард
Борейко ХеленаВильнюс
Бранцевич Ванда
Брыла-Черна БогуславаЛьвов
Бжезецкий ФранцишекЖитомир
Бумблис Марьян Поставы
Цалко ВладимирЧкалово
Цепенда Владимир Чертков
Ханевич АнтонБелосток
Ханевич ВалентинаБелосток
Хлюбная ЕкатеринаШортанды
Хшанович ГертрудаДаугавпилс
Худоцеплова МарияЛуцк
Черешко ПетрБраслав
Цивка СтаниславаИвано-Франковск
Цибульская ИренаНовогрудок
Цидзик ЕвгенийЛьвов
Цыганюк ГертрудаЧерновцы
Чайковская Камила Дрогобыч
Чайковская ВандаЛуцк
Чаман СтаниславКраслава
Черневич ЗинаидаТомск
Czupachina - Weber ZofiaЛьвов
Чишевич Галина Ивенец
Даргель ИренаБраслав
Давиченко НадеяПинск
Денисова ВандаНесвиж
Дмуховская БогумилаРига
Доманьская Филомена Ровно
Дроздек-Кораблева Эва
Дроздовская Казимира Залещики
Дудак АнтонийЛьвов
Думанская ЛеонтинаКокшетау
Дуновская Вероника
Дзисько Антоний Поставы
Фелендыш СтефанияДрогобыч
Филипенок Хелена Даугавпилс
Финстер ВладиславДрогобыч
Фискович ВалерияРига
Фурс Тереза Глубокое
Фурта ТеодорЛьвов
Гаврилова ЮлияКаменец-Подольский
Герман ЮзефаТомск
Гибович СтефанияКаунас
Гирдо СтаниславаКраслава
Гойлевич Ядвига
Гомозова Янина
Гурянчик ВалентинаПинск
Грундане ВероникаКраслава
Груздзь ВладиславКаунас
Гуданец Вероника
Гудыма ЕленаШортанды
Гудыма ВладимирШортанды
Гуткевич АлексейТомск
Хайдуковска CофьяГлубокое
Хапоник ИренаГродно
Holinata JaninaЗалещики
Хрыцив АннаЧертков
Хрыневич ВандаДаугавпилс
Хрынчук АннаЧерновцы
Яцевич ЯдвигаВильнюс
Яцук МарияЧкалово
Якушевская ЮзефаЧкалово
Якушевский Тадеуш
Янчевский ТадеушКаунас
Янковский Анатолий
Янукович ГеновефаБраслав
Янушкевич ЛюдвикаВильнюс
Янушкевич РышардВильнюс
Ярема Станислава
Ефрененко Вацлава
Йодковский СтефанГродно
Юхневич ВалерианИвенец
Амфиловна Юницкая Надежда
Юрченко АннаЛуцк
Кайро ФранцишкаКраслава
Калахурская ТаиссаТомск
Калакайло ЛеопольдЧерновцы
Калашникова ИраидаТомск
Каменецкий АдамЛьвов
Каминская МихалинаРовно
Кариневска СтаниславаКаунас
Кароль Альдона
Кароль ВладиславБраслав
Карпинский ВладиславИвано-Франковск
Карпинский ЧеславДовбыш
Казюк АльбинаПанка
Кисель ВикторияДрогобыч
Киселевская-Зелиньская КатажинаРовно
Клыгуль ЯнРига
Койрович ПетрПоставы
Кокин ХенрыкДаугавпилс
Комяга АлойзыГродно
Комяга ЯнинаГродно
Коргуль Ирена
Королева ВалерияРига
Корсак ЯнПоставы
Костынева ЛюдмилаТомск
Кот Кристина ВандаИвенец
Красовский КазимежПанка
Крашевска АннаНесвиж
Круглинская ИренаИвенец
Крыницка МарьяЧкалово
Крывицкая ЯнинаДаугавпилс
Кулешо Ромуальда
Курята ВалентинаДовбыш
Куровская АлоизаФастов
Кутасевич НинаЧкалово
Квач ВероникаИвенец
Квятковская МарияВильнюс
Лясевич ГалинаКраслава
Ляскина РомуальдаГлубокое
Леснянская Зофья
Лицкевич АнтонинаБарановичи
Лиелаус СабинаДаугавпилс
Линкевич ЮзефаДовбыш
Лиссовский Францишек Каменец-Подольский
Лапковская ВалентинаДаугавпилс
Ластовский ПетрРига
Лойко-Королевич Янина
Лозиньска АурелияИвано-Франковск
Лукашевич КазимежФастов
Лукша БернардаБраслав
Магалинская МарияВильнюс
Магрена ВандаДаугавпилс
Максимович МалгожатаГродно
Малитовская МарияЗалещики
Маневский ВладимирЧертков
Марач ЕжиЛуцк
Маркиш МарияБелосток
Мартос ЮзефаНесвиж
Масловский ЮлианБраслав
Медыньская-Михайлова БарбараЗалещики
Мейран СтепанидеТомск
Михнович ЯдвигаКлайпеда
Мицкевич ЯнинаБраслав
Мехович ЗосинаТомск
Микуцка МарьяИвенец
Монастырска МарьяЧертков
Нестеренко РосаАстана
Онуфрык ЭльжбетаЗалещики
Орестович Жестович КазимирБийск
Островская СтаниславаАстана
Островска ГеновефаГродно
Паливода СофияТомск
Парда КамилаМозырь
Павлович КонстантинДаугавпилс
Петкун ВалерияБраслав
Попов ПетрБелосток
Пруссакова АннаРовно
Пухальская АнелаГродно
Романовская Нина
Романчук НиколайБийск
Розумко ХеленаБарановичи
Рубцова АдольфинаЗалещики
Рыбка ЮзефаЧерновцы
Садовская ЯдвигаБраслав
Савицкий ЯнАстана
Шраер Альфред Дрогобыч
Сенкевич МарьяГродно
Сикирницкая Лонгина Львов
Соболевская ОлимпияНовогрудок
Соловей ЯдвигаФастов
Сорокина ЛюцияБраслав
Станишевска ЮзефаЧкалово
Старос КазимераБарановичи
Стецка СофьяИвано-Франковск
Стремедловска ИренаДаугавпилс
Шлабун Моника Браслав
Шостак БрониславаБарановичи
Шумилло ЯнинаКаунас
Шумиловская ХеленаРовно
Шимко ТерезаБраслав
Шимкович ЯнинаФастов
Свянтковска-Халабура АннаЧертков
Тябот Эдуардия
Турович ЛуцияБарановичи
Тыссон ЯнЛьвов
Урбанович ЭугенияКраслава
Венсевичева ВероникаКейданы
Верещук МарияЗалещики
Висневская Галина Каменец-Подольский
Врублевская Рафаэла Каменец-Подольский
Врублевский ВитольдЛьвов
Заблоцка СофьяКокшетау
Заппе Ирена и ЯдвигаЛьвов
Завацкая МарияТомск
Жодзевская ВикторияБийск
Жишкевич ХеленаНесвиж